Suplování:   Pondělí 12.9.2016

datum výpisu: 11.9.2016 (11:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Pi

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

Hz

Ms

Ha

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

No

Ku

..

Po

-

-

-

       

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

Hn

 

..

             

Hoza Pavel

 

-

-

                 

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

           

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Hz

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena

     

-

               

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

..

Vi

-

Ma

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

       

..

             

Králová Hana

 

..

..

-

..

..

           

Krátká Hana

 

....

Dz

..

..

-

Vi

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

     

Br

               

Malý Jakub

 

No

Ku

-

<>

..

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel

         

..

           

Marešovská Alena

     

Br

               

Nováková Šárka

       

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

Ha

..

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana

     

Sv

               

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

Su

Hn

-

Hz

..

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

       

-

..

           

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Po)

2A8

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ki)

3A8

2.hod

Vv

 

(f2)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Pk)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

3B8

2.hod

F

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(vv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

5.hod

C

H

(č.44)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Bz)

 

5.hod

C

D

(č.44)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(č.30)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

D

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 8.9. (Čt) 9.hod

6A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

3.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Kp)

 

3.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ma)

7A8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

3.hod

N

NJ

(vv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

8A8

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(hv)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ds)

1A

3.hod

C

Dív

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Bz)

 

3.hod

C

Chl

(ch)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Z

Dív

(14)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Bz)

 

4.hod

Z

Chl

(14)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Kn)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 

1B

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

C

 

(hv)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kr)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Pk)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Kl)

 

6.hod

It

It2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

2A

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kr)

2B

1.hod

Sv

P2

(č.11)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Mk)

 

1.hod

Sv

P1

(č.11)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Ds)

 

2.hod

Bi

P1

(f1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Mk)

 

2.hod

Bi

P2

(f1)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Ds)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

3A

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3B

3.hod

C

 

(č.44)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ki)

 

5.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

4A

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pk)

4B

1.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

PS

PS

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.11)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Malý Jakub, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři