Suplování:   Úterý 13.9.2016

datum výpisu: 12.9.2016 (12:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

-

..

..

Ds

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina

 

-

....

Ha

Hn

Ru

-

..

..

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

Zi

                   

Klein Radim

 

..

Dz

....

-

Ru

-

..

..

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

-

-

Vi

Vi

..

-

..

..

   

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Vi

-

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

Ds

-

-

-

-

-

Ku

..

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

Dz

Ha

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

Kv

Kv

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Bi

Dív

(č.11)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Bz)

 

5.hod

Bi

Chl

(č.11)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

3A8

4.hod

F

H

(f2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Bz)

 

4.hod

F

D

(f2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

 

8.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

3B8

3.hod

D

H

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Bz)

 

3.hod

D

D

(č.9)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Pa)

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Mk)

6A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

7A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

H

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kn)

 

2.hod

C

D

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pa)

 

3.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

1B

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kr)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

2A

7.hod

M

 

(f2)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Mk)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

2B

7.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

3A

1.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3B

4.hod

C

P1

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ki)

 

5.hod

C

P2

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ki)

 

7.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

4A

6.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Malý Jakub, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři