Suplování:   Středa 14.9.2016

datum výpisu: 13.9.2016 (12:14)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

....

Pi

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

..

Ma

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Hs

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

Ma

Hn

Ak

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

Ms

Dz

-

-

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

   

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

Hn

Ak

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

F

H

(m2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ru)

 

3.hod

F

D

(m2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Pa)

 

4.hod

D

H

(d)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ru)

 

4.hod

D

D

(d)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pa)

3A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.31)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(f1)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Bi

H

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Bi

D

(m2)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

7A8

2.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pk)

1A

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

1B

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Pk)

 

4.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

2A

5.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

6.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

3A

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

3B

1.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.30)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(z)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 

4A

0.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Králíková Miroslava

z (8.9. 9.hod)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Malý Jakub, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři