Suplování:   Pondělí 19.9.2016

datum výpisu: 17.9.2016 (17:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Kl

Kl

Kl

Kl

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

..

Su

Ba

Kv

Ru

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

....

Hz

Su

Su

-

Ds

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

Pk

..

..

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

No

-

Hn

Ki

Dz

Ma

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

Bz

-

-

Dz

Ma

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ak)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ak)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

4B8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

5A8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(m1)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

7A8

4.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Sv)

8A8

1.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

1A

1.hod

Sv

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Tu)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

(č.11)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Vi)

1B

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

2.hod

C

 

(hv)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

2A

1.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

2.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Ak)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(z)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ak)

 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Kr)

2B

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

4A

1.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Tu)

4B

1.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

D

P1

(č.11)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Vi)

 

5.hod

D

P2

(č.11)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Tu)

 

6.hod

Bi

P2

(f1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Vi)

 

6.hod

Bi

P1

(f1)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Tu)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři