Suplování:   Středa 21.9.2016

datum výpisu: 21.9.2016 (7:54)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Kl

Kl

Br

Br

..

..

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

Sh

Sm

                 

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Hs

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

   

Šintalová Pavla

 

Po

Pi

-

..

Ch

..

-

..

..

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

Ma

-

Ds

Ds

-

..

..

   

Turková Luďka

 

..

-

....

Pk

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 
 

6.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 26.9. (Po) 5.hod

5A8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

6A8

3.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

7A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

8A8

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

1A

1.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

1B

4.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Si)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

2A

5.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

6.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

3A

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

3B

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

4A

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

1.hod

KA

KA3

(j2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Si)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

2.hod

KA

KA3

(j2)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Si)

 

4.hod

F

 

(14)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Tu)

4B

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

1.hod

KA

KA3

(j2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Si)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Kolouch Jan

(Ga)

 

2.hod

KA

KA3

(j2)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Si)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři