Suplování:   Pátek 23.9.2016

datum výpisu: 22.9.2016 (11:44)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

Ma

-

..

Kh

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

<>

Kp

-

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Pi

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

Si

-

Je

Je

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

..

<>

-

..

>>

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

Hs

Hs

Sj

Sj

Hs

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

     

Hn

Hn

Sj

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

-

-

Ms

..

Kh

Br

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

Hz

..

Hn

Hn

<>

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

6.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Sv)

2A8

3.hod

F

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Su)

 

3.hod

F

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

 

4.hod

F

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Su)

 

4.hod

F

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(p2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Su)

3B8

5.hod

N

NJ1

(j2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(č.30)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

4A8

1.hod

Ov

P2

(p2)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j4)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(m2)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

4B8

2.hod

Ov

P2

(p2)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

5A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ds)

6A8

1.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

7A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Dz)

 

4.hod

C

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

M

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Sv

A2

(fr)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Dz)

 

5.hod

Sv

A1

(fr)

spojí

Králová Hana

(Sv)

8A8

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Brabec Petr

z 30.9. (Pá) 2.hod

1A

3.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 30.9. (Pá) 6.hod

1B

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.9. (Po) 0.hod

2A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

2B

6.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

3A

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

3B

1.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

3.hod

D

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Hovorková Lenka

z 27.9. (Út) 1.hod

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

4A

0.hod

F

 

(f1)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 

4B

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři