Suplování:   Úterý 27.9.2016

datum výpisu: 26.9.2016 (10:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4B

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

....

..

..

<>

-

-

Dz

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

   

..

Br

Br

-

..

..

Br

Br

   

Chawnerová Hana

     

..

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

     

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Klein Radim

 

No

Dz

....

-

Ru

-

..

..

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Vi

-

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva

 

Vi

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

No

Dz

....

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie

       

Ha

Dz

-

-

..

..

   

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Si

Mo

Mo

Hm

-

..

..

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

No

-

Ma

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 

2A8

4.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Sh)

3A8

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

4A8

5.hod

C

A2

(p2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sm)

 

9.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

4B8

4.hod

C

A2

(hv)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Sm)

 

8.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

9.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hronek Roman

z (22.9. 8.hod)

5A8

3.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Sv)

 

4.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Sh)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sh)

 

8.hod

D

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ds)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

7A8

1.hod

Sv

H

(fr)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Sv

D

(fr)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

H

(f1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kn)

 

2.hod

C

D

(f1)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Sv)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

8A8

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Králová Hana

z 7.10. (Pá) 1.hod

1A

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

1B

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kr)

2A

1.hod

D

 

(č.9)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ku)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(z)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

3B

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z (23.9. 3.hod)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4A

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

4B

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

4B, 3.- 6. hod - Chawnerová Hana, Jelínková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři