Suplování:   Čtvrtek 29.9.2016

datum výpisu: 29.9.2016 (7:28)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Ku

Br

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

Kv

No

Kp

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

Vi

Kp

Kp

-

-

>>

-

>>

   

Králová Alena

 

-

-

Mk

-

Ha

Ru

-

..

-

   

Králová Hana

 

..

..

Vi

..

-

           

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

-

-

Pk

Pk

..

..

   

Krůtová Vlasta

 

..

-

Vi

....

-

-

-

       

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

Os

-

....

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ak)

2A8

5.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ak)

3B8

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hn)

4A8

1.hod

D

 

(j3)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

4B8

2.hod

Sp

Nj

(p2)

spojí

Ošmerová Magda

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Pi)

5A8

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

1.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ak)

 

5.hod

C

P1

(č.31)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

1A

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z (22.9. 1.hod)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

1B

1.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

3.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ki)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Hn)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kureš Petr

 
 

4.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Ki)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

7.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

2B

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

3A

5.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

změna

Kureš Petr

 

3B

2.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ki)

 

5.hod

F

 

(f2)

navíc

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

7.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.10. (Út) 7.hod

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 30.9. (Pá) 0.hod

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

C

Fr

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kt)

 

3.hod

C

Rj

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kh)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři