Suplování:   Pondělí 3.10.2016

datum výpisu: 3.10.2016 (7:49)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Pi

-

Ki

Kv

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

..

..

Kv

Hz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára

 

Pi

Po

....

-

Ha

..

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

Ze

....

-

..

..

Je

-

       

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

Ha

Ha

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

....

Hz

Hn

Vi

-

No

-

-

-

   

Šintalová Pavla

 

Sh

Sh

-

Pi

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

Kp

-

Hn

Vi

Ha

..

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

   

>>

-

<>

<>

Mk

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Ov

 

(hv)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Hs)

 

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Hs)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Su)

3A8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(pr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ba)

3B8

4.hod

N

NJ2

(j3)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j3)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Si)

4A8

4.hod

M

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ba)

4B8

3.hod

M

Evb

(m2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Kr)

 

3.hod

M

Eva

(m2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Su)

 

4.hod

D

Evb

(m2)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kr)

 

4.hod

D

Eva

(m2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Su)

5A8

3.hod

N

NJ

(j4)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ds)

 

5.hod

D

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 20.10. (Čt) 9.hod

6A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

5.hod

D

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hs)

 

5.hod

D

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

7A8

4.hod

C

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 4.10. (Út) 7.hod

8A8

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 2.hod

 

1.hod

CAE

CAE

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

4.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ds)

 

8.hod

SM

SM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (24.10. 2.hod)

 

9.hod

SM

SM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (24.10. 1.hod)

1A

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

1B

1.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

D

 

(hv)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

2A

6.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kr)

2B

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Malý Jakub

 

3A

1.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 
 

1.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Zemanová Jana

(Ch)

 

3.hod

C

P1

(14)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Kb)

 

4.hod

C

P2

(14)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Kb)

3B

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

4A

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 2.hod

 

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

8.hod

SM

SM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (24.10. 2.hod)

 

9.hod

SM

SM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (24.10. 1.hod)

4B

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 2.hod

 

1.hod

CAE

CAE

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

CAE

CAE

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

 

8.hod

SM

SM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (24.10. 2.hod)

 

9.hod

SM

SM1

(m1)

přesun <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (24.10. 1.hod)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři