Suplování:   Úterý 4.10.2016

datum výpisu: 4.10.2016 (7:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Pi

-

Ak

Ak

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

....

..

..

Kh

-

-

Sv

-

   

Hašková Klára

     

Su

               

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Zi

Je

..

Pl

Pl

-

       

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Ha

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

Ak

-

Mk

..

-

..

..

   

Růžičková Eliška

 

No

-

..

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

-

-

..

Mo

Mo

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

-

Ki

Ki

Ma

-

-

Hn

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Po)

2A8

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

4A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(p1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

4.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ru)

4B8

9.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Vi)

5A8

4.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Si)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Si)

 

8.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

6A8

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

7A8

7.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 3.10. (Po) 4.hod

8A8

5.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Ds)

1A

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ru)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Ch)

1B

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kr)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(f2)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

2A

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Po)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

9.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

2B

3.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

3A

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

(č.44)

změna

Králová Alena

 

3B

2.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

4.hod

M

P2

(č.31)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

 

5.hod

M

P1

(č.31)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

 

7.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

přesun <<

Králíková Miroslava

z (29.9. 7.hod)

4A

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Vi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška

3B8, 1.- 9. hod - Poláková Jana, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři