Suplování:   Středa 5.10.2016

datum výpisu: 4.10.2016 (11:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

....

Pi

..

-

Ak

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

Mk

..

..

Sv

Sv

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Zi

-

..

-

-

-

..

..

   

Jelínková Dana

     

-

..

..

..

         

Klein Radim

 

Ma

Hz

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

Hs

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Ma

Hz

Ru

Ru

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Dz

Pl

Sm

-

..

..

   

Škoulová Hana

     

..

Dz

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana

             

-

Mk

Ga

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z (22.9. 4.hod)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

3A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

3B8

5.hod

Ov

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z (30.9. 6.hod)

4A8

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

5A8

3.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

4.hod

D

A1

(fr)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Si)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

6A8

1.hod

Bi

H

(j3)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Bi

D

(j3)

spojí

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

H

(j3)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kn)

 

2.hod

C

D

(j3)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Pa)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

7A8

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

1B

4.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kr)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Si)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Si)

2A

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

5.hod

M

P1

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

 

6.hod

M

P2

(m2)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kr)

2B

2.hod

M

 

(bi)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

3A

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3B

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4A

1.hod

KA

KA4

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

1.hod

KA

KA4

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(j3)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z 6.10. (Čt) 9.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 3.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři