Suplování:   Pátek 7.10.2016

datum výpisu: 7.10.2016 (8:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

Si

-

Kv

Ha

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

Pl

-

-

Sm

Kv

Ha

         

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

..

..

         

Králová Alena

 

..

Ds

..

..

-

Kb

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Sj

Sj

..

-

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Ma

Dz

..

Kb

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

-

-

Ms

Dz

Dz

<>

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

Hz

Mk

Su

Su

Br

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 10.10. (Po) 3.hod

2A8

3.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(p2)

změna

Palla Roman

 

3B8

5.hod

N

NJ1

(j2)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(č.31)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

4A8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 

6A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Tu)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(No)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

7A8

1.hod

A

A2

(14)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

8A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z (27.9. 5.hod)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ak)

1A

3.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Sv)

 

5.hod

It

 

(p1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Tu)

1B

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

3A

2.hod

N

NJ2

(j4)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ak)

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(No)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(č.9)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ch)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(č.9)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Je)

3B

4.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(No)

 

5.hod

Ch

A2

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ch)

 

5.hod

Ch

A1

(ch)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Je)

4A

2.hod

C

 

(hv)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

4B

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

 

3.hod

D

 

(č.9)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(No)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři