Suplování:   Úterý 25.10.2016

datum výpisu: 25.10.2016 (8:01)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Ds

-

Pi

..

..

-

-

-

   

Brabec Petr

 

-

Mk

Ga

Ga

-

Kh

Ga

Ga

Ga

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

Vi

-

Mk

Hr

Dz

-

..

..

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

..

....

<>

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

-

No

Hs

-

No

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

..

..

   

Motyčková Hana

 

-

Hm

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

   

..

Hs

-

Kr

Kr

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

C

A1

(14)

změna

Hašková Klára

 
 

7.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

2A8

3.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

5.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kp)

3A8

2.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Mo)

 

5.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

3B8

2.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ha)

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

4A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(p1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

4B8

5.hod

F

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Ha)

 

8.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

6A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(p2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

1.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kp)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

7A8

3.hod

Bi

PC1

(bl)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC1

(bl)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ma)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

3.hod

D

 

(m2)

navíc

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Králová Hana

(Br)

1A

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

1B

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

7.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kp)

2A

8.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

2B

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Br)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ha)

3A

1.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

5.hod

F

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z (17.10. 6.hod)

 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ha)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

1.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři