Suplování:   Čtvrtek 3.11.2016

datum výpisu: 2.11.2016 (11:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

..

..

Ku

Ga

-

-

Ku

Ku

Hz

   

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

Hz

-

-

Sv

-

..

..

   

Dvořáková Dana

 

Sv

No

-

Mk

..

..

-

..

-

   

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

Mk

Mk

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

Kr

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

..

   

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Tu

....

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

Ba

-

..

Pa

Pa

         

Škoulová Hana

 

Pl

-

-

-

-

Zi

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

A

A1

(hv)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

(hv)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

4A8

3.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Dz)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kn)

4B8

2.hod

N

Nj

(p1)

supluje

Ballová Renata

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(ddm)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Pi)

5A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

3.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

změna

Kuáková Eva

(Ga)

 

8.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

6A8

3.hod

Z

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ma)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

9.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Br)

7A8

1.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

1.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Dz)

1B

1.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ki)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

2A

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z 31.10. (Po) 6.hod

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Kureš Petr

z 2.11. (St) 4.hod

2B

2.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ds)

 

4.hod

M

Nj

(m2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

4.hod

M

Rj

(m2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kh)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sh)

 

7.hod

Bi

PC1

(bl)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Br)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC1

(bl)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Br)

 

9.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři