Suplování:   Středa 16.11.2016

datum výpisu: 15.11.2016 (15:08)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

Mk

<>

-

-

         

Králová Alena

         

-

..

         

Krůtová Vlasta

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

<>

..

<>

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Ch

..

Pl

Ch

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

<>

-

Ds

Ds

-

Ga

Ga

   

Zemanová Jana

   

..

Vi

No

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4A8

6.hod

F

 

(bi)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

4B8

4.hod

F

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Hronek Roman

z 23.11. (St) 1.hod

 

5.hod

A

A1

(dk)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

5A8

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(14)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sv)

6A8

6.hod

F

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Brabec Petr

z 24.11. (Čt) 9.hod

7A8

3.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

8A8

0.hod

SC

SC

(ch)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kb)

 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Sh)

1A

1.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

R

Fr

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ze)

 

4.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ze)

2A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(dk)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Sh)

3A

4.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 21.11. (Po) 5.hod

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

3B

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(m2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

4A

0.hod

SC

SC

(ch)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4B

0.hod

SC

SC

(ch)

navíc

Kureš Petr

 
 

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

KFr

KFr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

3.hod

D

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 21.11. (Po) 3.hod

 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři