Suplování:   Pátek 18.11.2016

datum výpisu: 18.11.2016 (7:21)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hnátová Ivana

 

Ma

Nt

-

-

Br

..

         

Hoza Pavel

 

....

..

Ki

Vi

Br

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

..

-

-

..

Zi

..

         

Mareš Pavel

 

..

Su

-

Pk

Kv

Ha

         

Palla Roman

 

-

-

Ch

Ch

Ak

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

Ga

Ga

Po

Po

Ds

-

         

Škoulová Hana

 

..

....

Si

..

Ak

..

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

-

-

Mk

Dz

Dz

Po

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pi)

 

4.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Pi)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Sv)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ms)

 

5.hod

D

A1

(d)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pl)

 

5.hod

D

A2

(d)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Sh)

3A8

2.hod

Z

 

(č.31)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

 

4.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ms)

3B8

4.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Pl)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(ch)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Pi)

 

6.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ms)

4A8

1.hod

Pm

P1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pi)

4B8

1.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hn)

 

2.hod

Pm

P1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Pi)

5A8

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(m2)

spojí

Chawnerová Hana

(Pl)

 

5.hod

F

A1

(m1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Hz)

 

5.hod

F

A2

(m1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

6.hod

M

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hn)

7A8

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(d)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z (11.11. 3.hod)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

8A8

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

4.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

1A

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

 

4.hod

R

 

(j3)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Hz)

2A

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

2B

3.hod

A

A2

(st)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(m2)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ms)

3A

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

3B

3.hod

D

 

(14)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Je)

4A

2.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hz)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři