Suplování:   Pondělí 21.11.2016

datum výpisu: 21.11.2016 (7:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3B

         

Zk

Zk

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

         

Hz

Ms

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

No

Po

Kv

Ku

-

-

-

       

Hnátová Ivana

       

Hz

-

           

Klein Radim

 

Ru

Ru

Bz

Bz

-

-

         

Kolouch Jan

 

No

Po

Kv

Ku

Hz

Ms

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

Dz

Dz

Ch

-

..

-

-

       

Krátká Hana

 

....

Je

Su

Su

-

..

-

       

Nováková Šárka

         

..

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

..

..

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

4.hod

A

A1

(p2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3A8

1.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

3B8

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

4A8

1.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

4B8

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

8A8

1.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

1A

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

1B

2.hod

A

 

(hv)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Kr)

 

3.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

5.hod

D

It2

(č.30)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Br)

 

5.hod

D

It1

(č.30)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kl)

 

6.hod

Z

It2

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Br)

 

6.hod

Z

It1

(z)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Kl)

2A

1.hod

Sv

It2

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ga)

 

1.hod

Sv

It1

(bi)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Kl)

 

2.hod

Bi

It1

(bi)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kl)

 

2.hod

Bi

It2

(bi)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Ga)

 

6.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Kr)

2B

3.hod

Ch

It2

(f1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Ch

It1

(f1)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Kl)

 

4.hod

Bi

It2

(č.30)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

Bi

It1

(č.30)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kl)

3A

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 16.11. (St) 4.hod

3B

3.hod

A

 

(č.44)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Ki)

4A

1.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 

4B

1.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

HB

HB2

(mim)

změna

Marešovská Alena

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 16.11. (St) 3.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 5., 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři