Suplování:   Středa 30.11.2016

datum výpisu: 29.11.2016 (10:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

....

..

Pk

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

..

Mk

..

Sv

Sv

         

Klein Radim

 

..

Tu

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Tereza

 

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

Tu

Ru

Ru

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

 

-

....

..

Ak

..

..

         

Poláková Jana

 

....

Ms

Kv

-

..

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

3B8

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.30)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Po)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Po)

5A8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

3.hod

F

NJ

(j4)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ds)

 

5.hod

M

A1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ds)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Z

H

(č.11)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Z

D

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Pa)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

7A8

3.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

8A8

4.hod

N

NJ1

(pr)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pi)

3A

3.hod

F

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ba)

 

5.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 

3B

5.hod

Z

 

(č.11)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 

4A

0.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

0.hod

F

 

(f1)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza, Poláková Jana

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata

2B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Šeborová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři