Suplování:   Pátek 9.12.2016

datum výpisu: 8.12.2016 (11:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

Br

Kp

-

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Pi

Pi

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

 

Po

Po

-

..

Hr

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

..

..

..

-

..

>>

         

Králová Alena

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Sj

Sj

..

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

     

Mareš Pavel

 

Hz

Su

-

Nt

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Ma

Dz

..

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Sv

..

Hn

-

Kv

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ms)

3A8

4.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ms)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Vi)

3B8

1.hod

M

A1

(m2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Ha)

 

2.hod

M

A2

(m2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Ha)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(j3)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

4A8

1.hod

Ov

P1

(p2)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(p1)

navíc

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(p2)

navíc

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Ki)

4B8

2.hod

Ov

P1

(p2)

spojí

Pilátová Eliška

(Ga)

 

3.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Vi)

 

5.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Ha)

5A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ds)

 

5.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

6.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

6A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(No)

 

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

změna

Brabec Petr

 

7A8

6.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

8A8

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ds)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

1A

1.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ms)

 

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

1B

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.12. (Po) 0.hod

4A

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

4B

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Vi)

 

3.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(No)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana

2B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel, Nováková Šárka

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Králíková Miroslava

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři