Suplování:   Pondělí 16.1.2017

datum výpisu: 31.1.2017 (14:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Pi

-

..

Si

-

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

       

Po

-

-

-

       

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

Kr

....

-

Sm

..

..

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

Ha

Po

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena

 

..

Tu

Vi

Mk

Ru

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

..

..

Hn

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

No

Vi

..

-

Hz

Kp

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

Dz

..

Mk

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

-

Tu

Tu

         

Zemanová Jana

 

....

..

Vi

Mk

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ak)

 

6.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Sv)

2A8

2.hod

M

 

(fr)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ak)

3A8

2.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

3B8

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

4A8

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B8

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ma)

6A8

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

7A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(f2)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Pk)

 

4.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

8A8

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG

(m1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 17.1. (Út) 1.hod

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

(m1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 17.1. (Út) 2.hod

2A

3.hod

D

Nj

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ak)

 

3.hod

D

Fr

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ze)

 

4.hod

F

Nj

(z)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ak)

 

4.hod

F

Fr

(z)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Ze)

2B

2.hod

M

P1

(č.11)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

3A

1.hod

A

A1

(m2)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ch)

 

3.hod

C

P2

(m2)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

3.hod

C

P1

(m2)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Kb)

 

4.hod

Bi

P1

(m2)

spojí

Poláková Jana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

Bi

P2

(m2)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Kb)

 

6.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

3B

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

4A

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pk)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 13.1. (Pá) 3.hod

 

8.hod

Dg

DG

(m1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 17.1. (Út) 1.hod

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

(m1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 17.1. (Út) 2.hod

4B

1.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

SM

SM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

HB

HB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM2

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

M

P1

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

P2

(č.11)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

 

8.hod

Dg

DG

(m1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 17.1. (Út) 1.hod

 

9.hod

Dg

DG

(m1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 17.1. (Út) 2.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři