Suplování:   Úterý 17.1.2017

datum výpisu: 16.1.2017 (10:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

Ak

Ds

-

Ds

..

..

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

>>

>>

..

..

-

..

..

Br

>>

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

Ch

-

Si

Si

Sh

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

-

                   

Klein Radim

 

No

Dz

....

-

Ru

-

Bz

Bz

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

<>

....

<>

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Kv

Kv

-

-

-

..

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

No

Dz

Nt

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Kv

Kv

-

-

Vi

Ak

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 

3A8

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

8.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pk)

3B8

1.hod

N

NJ1

(st)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

1.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Pa)

4A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(p1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

 

9.hod

It

It2

 

přesun >>

 

na 18.1. (St) 0.hod

4B8

4.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

 

8.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

6A8

1.hod

N

Nj

(p1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

7A8

1.hod

Sv

H

(č.44)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Sv

D

(č.44)

spojí

Nováková Šárka

(Pa)

 

2.hod

D

H

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kn)

 

2.hod

D

D

(m2)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pa)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

3.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Ma)

 

3.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

4.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

5.hod

C

 

(d)

přesun <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

C

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

Dg

DG

 

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (Po) 8.hod

 

1.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

 

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

D

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Králová Alena

z (13.1. 6.hod)

2B

7.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

3A

1.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z (13.1. 5.hod)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

7.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

4A

1.hod

Dg

DG

 

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (Po) 8.hod

 

1.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

 

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.11)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

4B

1.hod

Dg

DG

 

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (Po) 8.hod

 

1.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

 

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (Po) 9.hod

 

2.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři