Suplování:   Středa 18.1.2017

datum výpisu: 17.1.2017 (11:11)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

....

Pi

Ak

-

Ak

Ds

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

Si

Sh

Ch

Si

         

Hoza Pavel

       

-

..

..

         

Hronek Roman

 

Kv

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

..

Hz

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

<>

<>

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

Vi

Dz

<>

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

Hz

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

Kv

-

-

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

<>

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Turková Luďka

 

Po

-

....

Mk

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

..

..

..

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

A

A2

(j1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

2A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

3A8

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Ba)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

 

6.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pk)

4A8

0.hod

It

It2

(p1)

přesun <<

Gergelitsová Šárka

z 17.1. (Út) 9.hod

 

4.hod

A

A1

(d)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

4B8

1.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hr)

 

4.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ma)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Chawnerová Hana

(Hm)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

D

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

H

(m1)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Kn)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

6.hod

D

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Hovorková Lenka

z (12.1. 4.hod)

7A8

2.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

3.hod

C

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 27.1. (Pá) 3.hod

2A

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

3A

1.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Tu)

 

3.hod

N

NJ1

(č.44)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

4.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z (5.1. 4.hod)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

3B

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

 

4.hod

M

 

(14)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(bl)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

3.hod

D

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z (9.1. 3.hod)

 

5.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři