Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.1.2017

datum výpisu: 18.1.2017 (12:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Ds

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

Zi

Zi

Sm

Pl

-

Mo

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

<>

-

   

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Vi

Ku

..

..

-

Bz

Bz

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

..

-

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Br

....

No

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Vi

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

Ki

-

-

Ak

-

..

..

Ki

-

   

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

....

..

-

Ms

-

         

Šváchová Jana

 

-

....

..

..

..

-

>>

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

..

Kp

-

Hn

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(č.44)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ru)

2A8

4.hod

F

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

4.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pk)

4A8

1.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

4.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

 

(tm)

navíc

Beznosova Irina

 

4B8

1.hod

A

A1

(j1)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(ddm)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(č.11)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z (10.1. 9.hod)

6A8

3.hod

F

 

(f2)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ma)

 

5.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

7A8

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(bi)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ma)

8A8

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

C

P1

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

C

P2

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

6.hod

C

P2

(m2)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

C

P1

(m2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kb)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

2A

3.hod

D

H

(č.9)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kn)

 

3.hod

D

D

(č.9)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Pa)

 

4.hod

M

H

(f1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kn)

 

4.hod

M

D

(f1)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Pa)

2B

2.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 20.1. (Pá) 2.hod

3A

2.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Tu)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

přesun <<

Chawnerová Hana

z 20.1. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 20.1. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

3B

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

4A

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(m1)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Hm)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Pk)

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

7.hod

Sv

 

(14)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z (12.1. 9.hod)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři