Suplování:   Pátek 20.1.2017

datum výpisu: 19.1.2017 (11:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

Si

-

Ds

-

-

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

Si

Je

-

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

Ms

<>

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Kp

-

..

Kv

-

-

-

   

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Kr

Kr

Su

           

Šváchová Jana

 

-

-

..

Dz

Dz

Pi

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

..

Mk

Su

Su

..

-

         

Zemanová Jana

 

-

..

..

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Sv)

2A8

3.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

3A8

6.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

4A8

2.hod

A

A1

(14)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Sj)

6A8

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

7A8

3.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ma)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

8A8

0.hod

D

 

(d)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z (6.1. 6.hod)

2A

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

2B

2.hod

C

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 19.1. (Čt) 2.hod

3A

2.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ba)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

přesun <<

Chawnerová Hana

z 23.1. (Po) 1.hod

 

6.hod

A

A2

(m2)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 

3B

1.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

4A

1.hod

A

A1

(bi)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Hm)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

4B

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Tu)

 

4.hod

C

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z 27.1. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři