Suplování:   Úterý 31.1.2017

datum výpisu: 31.1.2017 (7:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

Th

               

2A8

     

Th

               

3A8

               

Th

     

3B8

               

Th

     

4A8

     

Th

               

4B8

   

Th

                 

5A8

     

Th

               

6A8

           

Th

         

7A8

             

Th

       

8A8

           

Th

         

1A

   

Th

                 

1B

         

Th

           

2A

             

Th

       

2B

     

Th

               

3A

     

Th

               

3B

     

Th

               

4A

           

Th

         

4B

         

Th

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava

 

..

..

                 

Brabec Petr

           

..

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

             

..

       

Dvořáková Dana

     

..

               

Hnátová Ivana

   

..

                 

Hovorková Lenka

               

..

     

Hoza Pavel

           

..

         

Jelínková Dana

 

-

Hm

-

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

     

-

               

Králová Alena

 

-

-

-

               

Krátká Hana

             

-

       

Kureš Petr

     

-

               

Kuťáková Eva

   

-

-

               

Malý Jakub

       

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel

     

..

               

Marešovská Alena

         

-

           

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Mk

-

-

Ak

-

-

Pk

..

   

Poláková Jana

     

..

               

Prášek Vladimír

         

-

           

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Si

Mo

Mo

Mo

-

..

..

   

Šupková Renata

     

..

               

Šváchová Jana

     

..

               

Turková Luďka

   

..

                 

Vidrnová Vlasta

               

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

4.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Sh)

3B8

1.hod

N

NJ2

(dk)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

4B8

4.hod

A

A1

(a)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

9.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hronek Roman

z 26.1. (Čt) 8.hod

5A8

5.hod

A

A1

(j1)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Sh)

 

6.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Sh)

6A8

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

8.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(No)

7A8

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

8A8

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

1A

5.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Králová Alena

(No)

2A

2.hod

F

 

(č.44)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(No)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(z)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

2B

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

3B

2.hod

A

A1

(z)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

4A

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(vv)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

4B

0.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3. hod - Poláková Jana

2A8, 3. hod - Šupková Renata

3A8, 8. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

3B8, 8. hod - Hovorková Lenka

4A8, 3. hod - Mareš Pavel

4B8, 2. hod - Hnátová Ivana

5A8, 3. hod - Šváchová Jana

6A8, 6. hod - Brabec Petr

7A8, 7. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

8A8, 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

1A, 2. hod - Turková Luďka

1B, 5. hod - Prášek Vladimír

2A, 7. hod - Krátká Hana

2B, 3. hod - Dvořáková Dana

3A, 3. hod - Kureš Petr

3B, 3. hod - Králíková Miroslava

4A, 6. hod - Hoza Pavel

4B, 5. hod - Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři