Suplování:   Středa 1.2.2017

datum výpisu: 1.2.2017 (8:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

Pi

-

-

-

..

-

..

..

   

Hronek Roman

 

Ma

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Pk

-

..

-

-

-

..

..

   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Pk

-

               

Králová Hana

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

Su

Su

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Ku

Zi

Zi

-

..

     

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

..

Ku

Pl

Sm

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

4A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(č.11)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Dz)

4B8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Hr)

5A8

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

4.hod

Bi

A1

(j3)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Si)

 

4.hod

Bi

A2

(j3)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Sh)

8A8

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

1B

5.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(d)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(d)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(d)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

2A

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

2B

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

3A

2.hod

F

A1

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Ch)

 

2.hod

F

A2

(f1)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Je)

 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

3B

3.hod

R

RJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

8.hod

KFr

KFr

(14)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KFr

KFr

(14)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

4A

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

4B

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

6.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři