Suplování:   Středa 8.2.2017

datum výpisu: 8.2.2017 (11:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

       

-

-

No

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

..

-

Mo

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

         

Kovaříková Alena

 

Sv

Sv

Mk

-

Hn

Ha

-

-

     

Poláková Jana

 

....

Tu

Ku

-

Ak

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

Sv

Sv

Bz

Bz

-

-

         

Šeborová Jana

         

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

Ze

Pk

Pk

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

D

 

(č.9)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Po)

2A8

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

3A8

5.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

3B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Po)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Po)

 

6.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kv)

4A8

5.hod

F

 

(ch)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Kv)

5A8

5.hod

C

A1

(č.11)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

C

A2

(č.11)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

6A8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.2. (Po) 8.hod

7A8

6.hod

Sv

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Dz)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

8A8

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Kb)

1A

1.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kv)

 

1.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

2.hod

F

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Kv)

 

2.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Ru)

 

4.hod

R

Rj

(č.9)

spojí

Zemanová Jana

(Vi)

1B

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

2B

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Kv)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

3B

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4B

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Poláková Jana, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři