Suplování:   Úterý 21.2.2017

datum výpisu: 20.2.2017 (14:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava

 

..

..

                 

Beznosova Irina

           

-

Ds

Ku

-

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Sh

Si

Mo

Mo

Zi

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

..

Dz

....

-

Bz

-

Ds

Ku

-

   

Mareš Pavel

 

No

..

<>

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

Dz

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Růžičková Eliška

 

Tu

-

Ak

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie

               

Sh

Sh

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

3A8

3.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

3B8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ms)

4A8

4.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ru)

4B8

9.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hronek Roman

z 23.2. (Čt) 8.hod

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

7A8

1.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

1.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

2.hod

C

H

(č.9)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kn)

 

2.hod

C

D

(č.9)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Pa)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

8.hod

KA

KA

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

9.hod

KA

KA

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

8A8

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

1A

1.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ru)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

2B

1.hod

Sv

 

(č.11)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Ms)

 

7.hod

C

D

(d)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Bz)

 

7.hod

C

H

(d)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Kn)

 

8.hod

Bi

D

(z)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Bz)

 

8.hod

Bi

H

(z)

spojí

Kuťáková Eva

(Kn)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

8.hod

KA

KA

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

9.hod

KA

KA

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

3B

2.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 15.2. (St) 4.hod

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

8.hod

KA

KA

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

9.hod

KA

KA

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Sm)

4A

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

přesun >>

 

na 27.2. (Po) 6.hod

4B

0.hod

VKM

VKM2

(m1)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Klein Radim, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři