Suplování:   Pátek 17.3.2017

datum výpisu: 16.3.2017 (11:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

PřS

PřS

                 

2A8

 

PřS

PřS

                 

3A8

 

PřS

PřS

                 

3B8

 

PřS

PřS

                 

4A8

 

PřS

PřS

                 

4B8

 

PřS

PřS

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

   

-

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

                 

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

..

                 

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

Si

-

Sm

Zi

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

..

                   

Králíková Miroslava

 

Kv

Kv

                 

Kureš Petr

 

..

                   

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

Ha

                 

Malý Jakub

 

-

-

                 

Nováková Tereza

 

..

-

                 

Palla Roman

 

-

-

                 

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

                 

Prášek Vladimír

 

Kv

Kv

Kp

-

Po

Ak

         

Šváchová Jana

 

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka

 

Ha

..

Su

Su

..

-

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

3.hod

C

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

 

4.hod

C

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Tu)

3A8

6.hod

D

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pk)

3B8

5.hod

N

NJ2

(č.30)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

5A8

1.hod

A

A1

(bl)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

2.hod

Ch

 

(f1)

změna

Kureš Petr

 

6A8

1.hod

D

 

(j3)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Tu)

 

2.hod

Sv

 

(fr)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(p2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

7A8

1.hod

A

A2

(p1)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

8A8

2.hod

A

A1

(p2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

1A

1.hod

Z

 

(fr)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(bl)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

2.hod

R

Rj

(p1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1B

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Pk)

2B

2.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ku)

3A

3.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Pk)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(vv)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

3B

0.hod

Bi

 

(m1)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

1.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

1.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

 

1.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC2

(f2)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

2.hod

Ch

PC1

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Ki)

 

2.hod

Ch

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Pk)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

4A

1.hod

A

A2

(p2)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

4B

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři