Suplování:   Pondělí 20.3.2017

datum výpisu: 20.3.2017 (12:58)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Chawnerová Hana

 

Kp

....

-

Sm

Si

..

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

Kp

....

Si

Pl

Sh

-

         

Klein Radim

 

Bz

Bz

Pa

Pa

-

-

         

Kolouch Jan

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

         

Králová Alena

 

..

Su

Vi

Ku

Ha

..

         

Šeborová Jana

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka

 

No

-

Hn

No

Vi

Vi

-

       

Zemanová Jana

 

....

..

Vi

Ku

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ak)

2A8

2.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Šupková Renata

(Ak)

 

3.hod

F

 

(č.9)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Tu)

3A8

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ak)

5A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

7A8

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Je)

8A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Je)

 

6.hod

Fr

FJ1

(č.44)

navíc

Krůtová Vlasta

 

1A

1.hod

Sv

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Tu)

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

 

odpadá

 

(Ze)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

1B

1.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

6.hod

It

It1

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

2A

1.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

2.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

3.hod

D

Nj

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ak)

 

3.hod

D

Fr

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ze)

 

4.hod

M

Nj

(č.11)

supluje

Kuáková Eva

(Ak)

 

4.hod

M

Fr

(č.11)

spojí

Kuáková Eva

(Ze)

2B

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

3A

1.hod

Ch

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ch)

 

1.hod

Ch

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Kureš Petr

(Je)

3B

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Je)

4A

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Tu)

4B

5.hod

C

P2

(č.9)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

 

6.hod

C

P1

(č.9)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Tu)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři