Suplování:   Středa 5.4.2017

datum výpisu: 4.4.2017 (21:16)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

         

Ex

Ex

         

6A8

     

KP

KP

             

1B

     

KP

KP

             

3A

 

KP

KP

                 

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

     

..

..

             

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

Hz

Tu

-

-

No

-

..

..

   

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

..

-

Mo

-

-

-

Pl

Pl

   

Kolouch Jan

 

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava

 

<>

-

Hz

..

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

     

-

..

             

Kuáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

Kr

Kr

         

Ošmerová Magda

 

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka

 

..

-

                 

Vidrnová Vlasta

         

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Šupková Renata

z (29.3. 2.hod)

3A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

4A8

2.hod

D

 

(č.11)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Dz)

 

3.hod

D

 

(m1)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ki)

5A8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

6A8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

7A8

6.hod

Sv

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Dz)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

8A8

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

1B

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z 4.4. (Út) 3.hod

2A

5.hod

C

P2

(č.30)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

6.hod

C

P1

(č.30)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

2B

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

3B

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

8.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

9.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

4A

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

5.hod

N

NJ2

(bi)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

4B

1.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

(p1)

supluje

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Kl)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Dz)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 5., 6. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

6A8, 3., 4. hod - Brabec Petr

1B, 3., 4. hod - Krátká Hana

3A, 1., 2. hod - Turková Luďka

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Kuáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři