Suplování:   Úterý 11.4.2017

datum výpisu: 11.4.2017 (8:47)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

4B

 

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

                 

..

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

..

..

Br

Br

-

..

..

Br

..

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

....

Pi

Ki

-

Hz

Ak

-

Kr

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

                 

..

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Sm

Si

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

..

....

..

-

         

Kovaříková Alena

       

..

-

Vi

-

Dz

     

Králíková Miroslava

       

Vi

Vi

Ru

-

..

..

   

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

<>

-

Su

Su

         

Kureš Petr

         

Hs

-

..

..

..

   

Malý Jakub

       

-

-

-

<>

       

Marešovská Alena

                 

..

   

Marešovská Alena

         

-

-

-

       

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Kn

Pi

-

-

-

       

Prášek Vladimír

       

..

-

-

..

       

Šupková Renata

     

Hs

-

             

Šváchová Jana

       

-

Dz

-

-

       

Turková Luďka

       

..

..

-

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

It

It3

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

7.hod

It

 

(p1)

navíc

Brabec Petr

 

2A8

3.hod

Hv

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

5.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Kp)

 

6.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

3A8

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Kr)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

3B8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(hv)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

4A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ki)

 

8.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kv)

 

9.hod

It

It1

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

9.hod

It

It2

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

4B8

2.hod

Ov

 

(m1)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Hn)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

C

 

(m1)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kv)

 

8.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

5A8

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(vv)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 

6A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.30)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

8.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

7A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

4.hod

F

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

5.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

7.hod

C

 

(m1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

1A

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

8.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

9.hod

D

 

(hv)

změna

Králová Alena

 

1B

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 19.4. (St) 2.hod

 

6.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

7.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

8.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Hn)

 

9.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

2A

2.hod

F

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 2.hod

 

8.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

9.hod

Ch

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

3B

2.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

4.hod

C

P1

(fr)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ki)

 

5.hod

C

P1

(j3)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

C

P2

(j3)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ki)

 

7.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB1

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Krátká Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři