Suplování:   Středa 12.4.2017

datum výpisu: 11.4.2017 (10:24)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Brabec Petr

           

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

                   

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

                   

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

-

               

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Ha

Ha

Ak

-

Ki

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Hronek Roman

 

..

                   

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Zi

-

Mo

-

-

-

Je

Je

   

Klein Radim

     

-

-

             

Kovaříková Alena

 

..

..

Ku

-

Ki

Ha

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

               

Malý Jakub

       

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel

 

Ru

Ru

..

-

Ma

..

         

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

-

               

Nováková Tereza

 

Po

-

Vi

-

-

-

         

Ošmerová Magda

 

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

..

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

       

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

No

-

-

Ak

Tu

         

Šeborová Jana

       

Su

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

       

..

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

       

..

Ak

Tu

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.30)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Nt)

 

2.hod

Bi

 

(hv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ms)

 

4.hod

Vv

Ev2

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Sj)

2A8

3.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

spojí

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

3A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

3.hod

C

 

(f2)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Nt)

 

4.hod

D

 

(f1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hn)

 

5.hod

D

A1

(č.31)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Pk)

 

5.hod

D

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Pk)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Turková Luďka

(Vi)

3B8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hn)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Kv)

4A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Ms)

 

2.hod

C

 

(f2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(ch)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Kv)

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Hn)

4B8

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hr)

 

2.hod

C

A2

(m2)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

C

A1

(m2)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

 

3.hod

C

A1

(m2)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

3.hod

C

A2

(m2)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Hn)

 

6.hod

Ov

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

7A8

2.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Pk)

 

3.hod

Fr

FJ

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f2)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ms)

 

6.hod

D

 

(m1)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

8A8

0.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 18.4. (Út) 2.hod

 

1.hod

KFr

KFr

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

2.hod

KFr

KFr

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 

2A

1.hod

D

 

(f2)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

2B

1.hod

D

 

(j3)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

3.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Kv)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

3A

1.hod

Z

 

(hv)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(m2)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z (10.4. 5.hod)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

3B

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

4A

0.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 18.4. (Út) 2.hod

 

1.hod

KA

KA4

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

4B

0.hod

SM

SM

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 18.4. (Út) 2.hod

 

1.hod

KFr

KFr

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

1.hod

KA

KA4

(j1)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

2.hod

KFr

KFr

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

 

6.hod

R

Rj

(č.44)

změna

Králová Hana

 
 

6.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři