Suplování:   Úterý 18.4.2017

datum výpisu: 12.4.2017 (11:21)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

       

2A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

         

3A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

     

3B8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

     

4A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

4B8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

6A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

7A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

2B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

3A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

3B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

-

               

Beznosova Irina

 

-

 

..

   

-

         

Brabec Petr

 

-

..

..

..

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

-

..

   

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

....

..

               

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

..

               

Heřmanová Darina

       

..

             

Hnátová Ivana

 

....

..

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

..

-

   

..

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

..

..

Mo

<>

..

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

-

..

-

               

Klein Radim

 

..

 

....

               

Koblerová Jaroslava

       

....

             

Kovaříková Alena

 

..

..

..

               

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

       

Králová Alena

 

-

-

-

               

Králová Hana

         

-

-

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Kureš Petr

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

..

..

..

   

Malý Jakub

 

..

   

-

             

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

..

               

Marešovská Alena

       

..

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

..

..

-

               

Nováková Šárka

 

-

..

-

   

-

         

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

..

..

               

Palla Roman

 

-

..

..

..

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

   

..

             

Pilátová Eliška

 

..

-

..

               

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

   

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

   

..

             

Smetanová Marie

       

..

..

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

       

..

..

..

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

..

               

Šupková Renata

     

..

               

Šváchová Jana

 

>>

>>

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

-

               

Ziková Věra

       

..

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

8A8

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.4. (Po) 2.hod

 

1.hod

Dg

DG

(p1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

přesun >>

 

na 25.4. (Út) 0.hod

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

(p1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

přesun >>

 

na 12.4. (St) 0.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(ch)

změna

Králová Hana

 

4A

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.4. (Po) 2.hod

 

1.hod

Dg

DG

(p1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

přesun >>

 

na 25.4. (Út) 0.hod

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

(p1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

přesun >>

 

na 12.4. (St) 0.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

4.hod

C

P2

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

4.hod

M

P1

(f1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

5.hod

C

P1

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

M

P2

(ch)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(f2)

změna

Králová Alena

 

4B

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.4. (Po) 2.hod

 

1.hod

Dg

DG

(p1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

přesun >>

 

na 25.4. (Út) 0.hod

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

(p1)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

přesun >>

 

na 12.4. (St) 0.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

 

5.hod

D

 

(f2)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 19.4. (St) 3.hod

 

6.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana, Kureš Petr

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři