Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.4.2017

datum výpisu: 19.4.2017 (10:36)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

2A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

2B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

       

Ga

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana

       

..

             

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Br

               

Hašková Klára

 

-

                   

Hnátová Ivana

         

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka

       

..

-

-

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

Sh

Sh

-

Mo

..

-

Zi

-

-

   

Klein Radim

     

..

               

Kovaříková Alena

 

....

                   

Králíková Miroslava

               

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

-

-

-

               

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

Ds

-

               

Malý Jakub

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena

     

..

               

Palla Roman

 

-

                   

Pavlíčková Lada

       

..

             

Poláková Jana

           

..

         

Turková Luďka

       

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

....

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

6.hod

D

 

(č.30)

změna

Králová Alena

 

2A8

4.hod

A

A2

(dk)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(č.30)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(bl)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

3A8

3.hod

N

Nj

(j4)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3B8

2.hod

D

 

(č.9)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

4A8

2.hod

A

A1

(dk)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

3.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

N

Nj

(st)

změna

Ballová Renata

 

5A8

1.hod

C

 

(ch)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

2.hod

C

 

(m2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ku)

 

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

7A8

1.hod

Fr

FJ

(z)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

1.hod

N

NJ

(vv)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(ch)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(j3)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

8A8

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.4. (Po) 1.hod

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

1.hod

SD

SD

(pr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN

(j4)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

(pr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

KN

KN

(j4)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

4.hod

Fr

FJ1

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 17.4. (Po) 1.hod

1A

7.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

1B

6.hod

C

A1

(bi)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

3A

2.hod

Z

 

(f1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

3B

2.hod

M

 

(č.30)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

4A

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.4. (Po) 1.hod

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

1.hod

SD

SD

(pr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

1.hod

KN

KN

(j4)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

(pr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

KN

KN

(j4)

změna

Ballová Renata

 
 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 17.4. (Po) 1.hod

4B

0.hod

SM

SM2

(m2)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 24.4. (Po) 1.hod

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

1.hod

SD

SD

(pr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

KA

KA2

(j3)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Ch)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

(pr)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

3.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.9)

změna

Krůtová Vlasta

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Ch)

 

5.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

6.hod

SM

SM2

(m1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 17.4. (Po) 1.hod

 

6.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.9)

přesun <<

Krůtová Vlasta

z (6.4. 3.hod)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři