Suplování:   Pátek 28.4.2017

datum výpisu: 28.4.2017 (7:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

KP

KP

             

2A8

         

KP

KP

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

<>

-

....

..

-

-

         

Hronek Roman

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

-

..

-

Sm

..

-

-

-

   

Palla Roman

         

..

-

         

Palla Roman

     

..

               

Pilátová Eliška

     

..

..

             

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

..

..

Sj

..

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

..

Pl

Hm

Hm

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Hv

Ev2

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

2A8

2.hod

M

 

(č.9)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(f2)

přesun <<

Mareš Pavel

z 2.hod

3A8

2.hod

Ov

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

 

4.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hnátová Ivana

z 2.hod

 

5.hod

C

 

(bi)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

3B8

1.hod

Bi

A2

(p1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

Bi

A1

(p1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(p1)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Zi)

4A8

1.hod

Ov

P2

(m2)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 

4B8

2.hod

Ov

P2

(m2)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 

6A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Marešovská Alena

 
 

2.hod

Sv

 

(d)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

navíc

Jelínková Dana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(m1)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

7A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Marešovská Alena

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

D

 

(z)

výměna <<

Dvořák Zdeněk

z 2.hod

1B

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

2B

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 25.4. (Út) 5.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

3A

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

3B

5.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

4A

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

2.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

4.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

4.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Bz)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3., 4. hod - Pilátová Eliška

2A8, 5., 6. hod - Palla Roman

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři