Suplování:   Úterý 2.5.2017

datum výpisu: 1.5.2017 (14:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Heřmanová Darina

 

Zi

-

..

               

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Vi

..

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

-

Vi

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Koblerová Jaroslava

           

-

-

-

     

Kovaříková Alena

 

Ak

Ak

Pk

               

Králíková Miroslava

         

Vi

Dz

-

..

..

   

Mareš Pavel

 

..

Ki

Ki

               

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

Pk

               

Pilátová Eliška

 

Hn

-

..

   

-

-

-

     

Šintalová Pavla

 

Hn

-

-

Zi

Ds

Mk

-

-

-

   

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Pl

Mo

Ds

Mk

-

       

Šváchová Jana

           

-

-

-

     

Turková Luďka

           

-

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(st)

změna

Palla Roman

 

2A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(č.9)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j4)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Sh)

3A8

1.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Kv)

 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 

3B8

1.hod

F

NJ1

(m2)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Si)

 

1.hod

F

NJ2

(m2)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Pi)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j2)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(č.30)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

4A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.9)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ki)

4B8

1.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(č.9)

navíc

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 

5A8

2.hod

Z

 

(m2)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(č.44)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

C

A1

(f2)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Si)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(f2)

spojí

Dvořáková Dana

(Sh)

 

6.hod

F

A1

(f2)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Si)

 

6.hod

F

A2

(f2)

spojí

Malý Jakub

(Sh)

6A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(j2)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

D

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(m2)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

8.hod

Sv

 

(hv)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

7A8

3.hod

F

PC3

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Kv)

 

3.hod

F

PC2

(f2)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Ma)

 

7.hod

C

 

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

8.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

1A

2.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Kv)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(č.9)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

8.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

9.hod

D

 

(f1)

změna

Králová Alena

 

1B

1.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

(dk)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Ziková Věra

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

spojí

Ziková Věra

(Si)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(st)

přesun <<

Králová Alena

z 5.hod

 

9.hod

D

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(m1)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

7.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 27.4. (Čt) 5.hod

2B

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Ms)

 

3.hod

R

Rj

(j4)

změna

Králová Hana

 

3A

3.hod

D

 

(m2)

změna

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

4.hod

Sv

 

(č.30)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.31)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

8.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

3B

1.hod

D

 

(bi)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

C

A2

(bi)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ch)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(bi)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Je)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Ms)

 

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

C

P1

(č.31)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 
 

5.hod

C

P2

(č.31)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ki)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

4A

1.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

1.hod

ML

ML

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

1.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

1.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

2.hod

Dg

DG

 

odpadá

 

(Ga)

 

2.hod

ML

ML

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

2.hod

HB

HB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

KPD

KPD

 

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

2.hod

SM

SM

 

odpadá

 

(Sv)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

4.hod

C

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

4.hod

M

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

5.hod

C

P1

 

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

5.hod

M

P2

 

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři