Suplování:   Středa 10.5.2017

datum výpisu: 9.5.2017 (12:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

   

KP

KP

               

6A8

   

KP

KP

               

7A8

   

KP

KP

               

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1A

   

KP

KP

               

1B

   

KP

KP

               

2A

   

KP

KP

               

2B

   

KP

KP

               

3A

   

KP

KP

               

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Dvořáková Dana

   

..

..

               

Hašková Klára

   

..

-

               

Hovorková Lenka

 

Mk

Hn

Hn

               

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

Je

Je

   

Jelínková Dana

   

..

-

               

Klein Radim

   

..

-

               

Králíková Miroslava

 

Kp

-

Hz

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel

 

Hz

Ak

..

-

Kt

Ha

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

   

..

..

               

Prášek Vladimír

   

..

-

               

Šváchová Jana

   

..

-

               

Zemanová Jana

   

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

2.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ms)

2A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Ki)

3A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

4A8

1.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ms)

 

3.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Ki)

4B8

2.hod

M

A1

(m1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(m1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

 

3.hod

M

A1

(m1)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(m1)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(bi)

změna

Heřmanová Darina

 
 

5.hod

A

A2

(j3)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ms)

7A8

5.hod

Fr

 

(d)

supluje

Krůtová Vlasta

(Ms)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

2A

5.hod

M

P2

(f1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

6.hod

M

P1

(č.9)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 

2B

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ha)

3A

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.30)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.30)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

4A

1.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

1.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

1.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

1.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

1.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

2.hod

VKM

VKM2

 

odpadá

 

(Kb)

 

2.hod

VT

VT

 

odpadá

 

(Kl)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS2

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

SC

SC

 

odpadá

 

(Kp)

 

2.hod

KA

KA3

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

2.hod

KA

KA4

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

3.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

3.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Tu)

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ak)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 2., 3. hod - Hašková Klára

6A8, 2., 3. hod - Klein Radim

7A8, 2., 3. hod - Prášek Vladimír

1A, 2., 3. hod - Šváchová Jana

1B, 2., 3. hod - Nováková Šárka

2A, 2., 3. hod - Zemanová Jana

2B, 2., 3. hod - Dvořáková Dana

3A, 2., 3. hod - Jelínková Dana

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Mareš Pavel

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři