Suplování:   Čtvrtek 11.5.2017

datum výpisu: 10.5.2017 (11:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

   

KP

KP

               

4B8

   

KP

KP

 

Zk

Zk

         

6A8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2A

   

PD

                 

2B

     

PD

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

   

..

>>

               

Brabec Petr

 

..

                   

Hašková Klára

 

-

Hn

Ak

Nt

Ha

Ms

         

Heřmanová Darina

   

..

Zi

               

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

   

Klein Radim

         

Bz

Bz

         

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Kn

Kn

Ru

Ru

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

         

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie

   

..

-

               

Škoulová Hana

   

-

-

               

Šupková Renata

 

-

Hn

Ak

-

Ha

Ms

         

Turková Luďka

   

<>

No

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(d)

změna

Nováková Tereza

 
 

3.hod

A

A2

(fr)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Hm)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(14)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hs)

2A8

2.hod

F

Eva

(č.30)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Hs)

 

2.hod

F

Evb

(č.30)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Su)

 

3.hod

D

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hs)

 

3.hod

D

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Su)

3A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Klein Radim

(Pa)

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.30)

přesun <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

přesun <<

Ballová Renata

z 3.hod

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

přesun <<

Ošmerová Magda

z 3.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5.hod

A

A1

(fr)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

3B8

5.hod

C

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hs)

 

5.hod

C

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Su)

 

6.hod

Z

Eva

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Z

Evb

(z)

spojí

Mareš Pavel

(Su)

4A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(st)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

2.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(st)

navíc

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

4.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Dvořák Zdeněk

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

5.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 
 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

(tv)

změna

Beznosova Irina

 

4B8

2.hod

Ov

A2

(pr)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

2.hod

N

Nj

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

3.hod

Ov

A1

(pr)

navíc

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Nt)

5A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(fr)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

7A8

1.hod

N

NJ

(j1)

změna

Pilátová Eliška

 
 

1.hod

Fr

FJ

 

odpadá

 

(Kt)

 

2.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

změna

Kovaříková Alena

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

1A

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.31)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Tu)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(bl)

navíc

Ziková Věra

 
 

7.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

1B

8.hod

N

NJ1

(č.30)

změna

Králová Alena

 

2A

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Pa)

2B

9.hod

M

 

(č.44)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

3A

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z 17.5. (St) 4.hod

 

3.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

3B

7.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

4A

1.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

1.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

1.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

1.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

1.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

1.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

1.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

2.hod

KN

KN

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

2.hod

VKF

VKF

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

2.hod

SD

SD

 

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

2.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Ch)

 

2.hod

KA

KA1

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

2.hod

VKB

VKB

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

SVS

SVS1

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

3.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

5.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

6.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8 (Nj), 2., 3. hod - Ballová Renata

4B8 (A1), 2. hod - Heřmanová Darina

4B8 (A2), 3. hod - Heřmanová Darina

4B8, 5., 6. hod - Klein Radim, Pilátová Eliška

6A8, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára, Šupková Renata

2A, 2. hod - Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

2B, 3. hod - Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři