Suplování:   Úterý 16.5.2017

datum výpisu: 15.5.2017 (11:52)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

                 

Ga

-

-

Dvořáková Dana

   

....

Ak

..

..

-

-

..

   

-

Hovorková Lenka

   

Vi

-

   

Dz

-

..

..

   

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Sm

Si

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana

 

-

Hm

-

..

..

-

-

....

....

 

-

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

-

-

..

....

<>

-

-

-

-

-

-

Králová Hana

       

..

-

           

Krůtová Vlasta

     

-

-

-

           

Malý Jakub

 

No

-

-

-

-

-

<>

..

..

-

-

Mareš Pavel

       

Hn

-

           

Nováková Šárka

     

-

-

             

Šintalová Pavla

       

Mo

Dz

Sv

         

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Zi

Pl

Dz

Sv

-

..

..

 

-

Šupková Renata

 

..

..

Hs

-

Kr

Kr

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

2A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

3.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Palla Roman

 
 

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Sh)

3A8

5.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

 

6.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Su)

 

8.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 

3B8

2.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ha)

 

4.hod

F

 

(z)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ms)

 

6.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

4A8

9.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

4B8

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

9.hod

D

 

(z)

změna

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

5A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

supluje

Nováková Šárka

(Mk)

 

3.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

N

NJ

 

odpadá

 

(Ds)

 

5.hod

D

A1

(14)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Si)

 

5.hod

D

A2

(14)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sh)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.44)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Si)

 

6.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Sh)

 

8.hod

Bi

 

(z)

přesun <<

Kuťáková Eva

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Ch)

 

5.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

7A8

5.hod

M

 

(č.9)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

1A

3.hod

It

It1

(p1)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

změna

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

 

5.hod

Sv

 

(j3)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(fr)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

1B

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Si)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(z)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Sh)

 

7.hod

C

 

(d)

výměna <<

Krátká Hana

z 15.5. (Po) 6.hod

 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

 

9.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Mk)

2B

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ds)

 

4.hod

D

 

(14)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

9.hod

Sv

 

(f1)

změna

Nováková Šárka

 

3A

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Prášek Vladimír

z 12.5. (Pá) 3.hod

 

6.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Ha)

 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

3B

2.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Ch)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Je)

 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři