Suplování:   Středa 17.5.2017

datum výpisu: 16.5.2017 (11:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A8

 

Zk

Zk

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

       

-

Ak

       

-

-

Brabec Petr

         

Ga

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

..

                 

Dvořáková Dana

-

-

Br

     

..

 

-

-

-

-

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

                 

Hovorková Lenka

-

Ms

Hn

Hn

....

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

 

Chawnerová Hana

 

-

Zi

-

..

-

-

-

Pl

Pl

   

Jelínková Dana

 

..

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

 

-

Koblerová Jaroslava

-

..

..

..

<>

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kovaříková Alena

       

-

Dz

           

Králová Hana

         

-

..

         

Kureš Petr

       

Ak

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

-

-

-

Kr

Kr

         

Malý Jakub

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Mareš Pavel

         

Ma

Vi

         

Marešovská Alena

     

-

Hr

         

-

 

Nováková Tereza

 

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška

       

..

..

..

     

-

-

Poláková Jana

     

..

-

 

-

     

-

-

Růžičková Eliška

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

               

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

Hm

Pl

..

-

-

-

-

 

-

Šupková Renata

 

-

Tu

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

D

 

(č.9)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Nt)

 

3.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

 

4.hod

Hv

Ev1

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Su)

2A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(č.44)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Su)

 

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Ru)

 

5.hod

It

It2

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

3B8

2.hod

M

 

(ch)

změna

Poláková Jana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(vv)

přesun <<

Ziková Věra

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

A

A2

(j2)

přesun <<

Palla Roman

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(14)

navíc

Mareš Pavel

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

4A8

5.hod

C

 

(ch)

supluje

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Kv)

4B8

2.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

 

3.hod

M

A2

(d)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

M

A1

(d)

spojí

Hnátová Ivana

(Ha)

 

4.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Ma)

 

6.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ms)

5A8

4.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Sh)

 

5.hod

C

 

(14)

navíc

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(fr)

navíc

Šváchová Jana

 

6A8

5.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

7A8

1.hod

A

A1

(č.31)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Je)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(d)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Ms)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

1A

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Ru)

 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 
 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.11)

změna

Turková Luďka

 

1B

1.hod

M

 

(14)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

Z

 

(z)

změna

Mareš Pavel

 
 

4.hod

C

 

(f1)

změna

Krátká Hana

 

2A

3.hod

A

A1

(dk)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sh)

 

4.hod

N

 

(ch)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Kp)

 

5.hod

C

P1

(č.31)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

5.hod

C

P2

(č.31)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

6.hod

C

P2

(č.31)

změna

Krátká Hana

 
 

6.hod

C

P1

(č.31)

spojí

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

2B

1.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Ha)

 

2.hod

F

 

(bi)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ds)

3A

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Ziková Věra

(Ch)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Je)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Turková Luďka

z 11.5. (Čt) 2.hod

 

5.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

6.hod

Tv

D

 

odpadá

 

(Pi)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

3B

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

8.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

8.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 
 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Ch)

 

9.hod

VKM

VKM1

(č.11)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

9.hod

VKM

VKM2

(č.31)

změna

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza, Růžičková Eliška

4A8, 1., 2. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři