Suplování:   Čtvrtek 25.5.2017

datum výpisu: 24.5.2017 (12:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

KP

KP

             

2A8

   

KP

KP

               

3A8

 

KP

KP

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina

     

-

-

             

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

Ru

-

-

Ds

-

-

..

   

Gergelitsová Šárka

 

-

-

Br

Br

             

Hašková Klára

 

-

..

..

..

Su

Su

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

Sh

..

Sm

-

..

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

                 

-

 

-

Hoza Pavel

 

Kv

Ak

-

..

 

-

-

..

-

   

Hronek Roman

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ha

-

-

-

Chawnerová Hana

 

..

..

-

..

Br

-

Sv

-

-

 

-

Jelínková Dana

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

Klein Radim

 

-

-

                 

Králíková Miroslava

     

..

..

             

Králová Hana

     

..

..

-

-

-

-

     

Krátká Hana

-

-

-

         

..

..

-

 

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

Sv

-

-

Kr

-

..

..

-

   

Mareš Pavel

                   

-

-

Marešovská Alena

-

..

..

..

....

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

-

Motyčková Hana

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

     

..

<>

-

..

-

<>

-

   

Palla Roman

 

-

-

..

Sh

Br

Sm

Sv

       

Pavlíčková Lada

 

..

..

                 

Poláková Jana

                   

-

-

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

   

..

..

               

Šváchová Jana

                   

-

-

Turková Luďka

                   

-

-

Vidrnová Vlasta

-

-

-

....

Kv

..

Ms

-

-

..

-

-

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

M

 

(d)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

2A8

4.hod

A

A2

(fr)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 
 

4.hod

A

A1

(fr)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Pl)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Pl)

3A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Prášek Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(č.9)

navíc

Nováková Tereza

 
 

6.hod

Ov

 

(d)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Vi)

3B8

5.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

5.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šupková Renata

 
 

6.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šupková Renata

(Hs)

4A8

1.hod

Ch

 

(f2)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Hz)

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Dz)

4B8

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hm)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(hv)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

8.hod

C

 

(f1)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Hr)

5A8

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ku)

 

3.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

4.hod

It

IT2

(p1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Ga)

 

5.hod

N

NJ

(f2)

přesun <<

Dvořáková Dana

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

Sp

Sp

(bi)

přesun <<

Ošmerová Magda

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

M

 

(f1)

přesun <<

Šváchová Jana

z 5.hod

 

8.hod

N

NJ

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Sp

Sp

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

6A8

2.hod

M

 

(f2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

3.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

5.hod

F

A2

(f1)

supluje

Brabec Petr

(Ch)

 

5.hod

F

A1

(f1)

spojí

Brabec Petr

(Pl)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

(z)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

8.hod

C

   

odpadá

 

(Hz)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

7A8

3.hod

M

 

(bi)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(č.11)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Ma)

 

6.hod

C

 

(14)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Dz)

1A

2.hod

D

 

(bi)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Hz)

 

7.hod

F

A1

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Ch)

 

7.hod

F

A2

(f1)

spojí

Šváchová Jana

(Pl)

 

8.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

9.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

1B

3.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

4.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

8.hod

N

NJ1

(hv)

změna

Králová Alena

 

2A

2.hod

Sv

 

(hv)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Ku)

 

8.hod

F

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Malý Jakub

z 2.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2B

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Kh)

 

7.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

8.hod

Bi

PC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ku)

 

9.hod

M

 

(f1)

změna

Malý Jakub

 

3A

1.hod

C

 

(hv)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(č.11)

změna

Koblerová Jaroslava

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(14)

výměna <<

Koblerová Jaroslava

z (18.5. 3.hod)

3B

4.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Vi)

 

7.hod

Bi

 

(ch)

změna

Králíková Miroslava

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3., 4. hod - Beznosova Irina

2A8, 2., 3. hod - Šupková Renata

3A8, 1., 2. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři