Suplování:   Středa 31.5.2017

datum výpisu: 30.5.2017 (13:00)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

       

KP

             

2A8

       

KP

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

-

Hz

..

-

             

Klein Radim

 

Pa

Pa

-

-

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

       

..

             

Růžičková Eliška

       

..

             

Šeborová Jana

       

..

             

Šupková Renata

       

..

             

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Kr

Ki

Pl

..

Pk

Pk

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

C

 

(č.31)

výměna <<

Šupková Renata

z 7.6. (St) 2.hod

3A8

1.hod

D

 

(fr)

změna

Králová Alena

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

 

6.hod

M

A1

(č.31)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Vi)

4A8

2.hod

D

 

(ch)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Dz)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

2.hod

Tv

H

(tm)

spojí

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

7A8

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

1A

3.hod

R

Rj

(bl)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Vi)

 

4.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

2A

1.hod

C

 

(m1)

supluje

Krátká Hana

(Vi)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j2)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

3A

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Kureš Petr

z 5.6. (Po) 2.hod

 

2.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

3B

2.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Vi)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

navíc

Králíková Miroslava

 
 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Růžičková Eliška

(Kn)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(j3)

změna

Jelínková Dana

(Ch)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 4. hod - Šeborová Jana, Šupková Renata

2A8, 4. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři