Suplování:   Úterý 6.6.2017

datum výpisu: 6.6.2017 (7:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

Mk

Ga

Ga

-

-

Ga

..

Ga

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

Pl

-

..

..

Sm

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana

 

Ki

Hz

Kp

-

Kv

Vi

-

       

Kuťáková Eva

 

..

-

-

-

Mk

-

-

-

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Pi

Pi

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

..

..

Ak

-

..

Hn

-

       

Šintalová Pavla

 

Ds

-

-

Hz

Je

Je

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata

 

Ki

Hz

..

-

Kv

Vi

         

Ziková Věra

 

....

Sm

..

Hz

Pl

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

1.hod

A

A2

(j4)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Hm)

 

3.hod

D

 

(z)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Po)

 

7.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

3A8

2.hod

A

A1

(j1)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Zi)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Pa)

 

5.hod

Ch

Eva

(ch)

supluje

Kovaříková Alena

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Ch

Evb

(ch)

spojí

Kovaříková Alena

(Su)

 

6.hod

C

Eva

(hv)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kr)

 

6.hod

C

Evb

(hv)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Su)

3B8

1.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Si)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Pa)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(z)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

6.hod

F

 

(m1)

supluje

Hnátová Ivana

(Po)

4A8

5.hod

A

A2

(č.44)

změna

Smetanová Marie

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(č.44)

spojí

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

 

9.hod

It

It1

(p1)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

5A8

1.hod

M

 

(m1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 1.6. (Čt) 5.hod

 

5.hod

A

A1

(st)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Si)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j2)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Si)

 

9.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 

7A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

1A

3.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 

1B

1.hod

Bi

Hv

(bi)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Kr)

 

1.hod

Bi

Vv

(bi)

spojí

Králíková Miroslava

(Su)

 

2.hod

D

Hv

(č.44)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D

Vv

(č.44)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Su)

 

3.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Kr)

 

4.hod

D

A2

(d)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Si)

 

4.hod

D

A1

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Zi)

2B

2.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Br)

 

5.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Malý Jakub

(Ku)

3A

1.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

 

2.hod

Bi

PC1

 

odpadá

 

(Po)

3B

2.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

2.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Jelínková Dana

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Šupková Renata

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla, Ziková Věra

2A, 1.- 7. hod - Krátká Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři