Suplování:   Středa 7.6.2017

datum výpisu: 7.6.2017 (7:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

-

-

Ga

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

     

..

Ms

-

..

         

Jelínková Dana

       

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr

         

-

           

Malý Jakub

     

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza

 

..

-

Pk

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada

 

Bz

Bz

Ma

Ma

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

....

Ms

Ha

-

..

-

         

Šeborová Jana

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

..

..

-

Sh

..

..

-

..

..

   

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

..

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

2.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Králíková Miroslava

z (31.5. 1.hod)

 

3.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

 

4.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Marešovská Alena

(Pa)

 

5.hod

It

It2

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

3A8

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(fr)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

3.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Nt)

 

4.hod

Ov

 

(f1)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Hn)

3B8

2.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Po)

 

3.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Po)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Palla Roman

(Zi)

5A8

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

1.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

2.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

6A8

1.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

2.hod

Tv

D

(tm)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Pa)

 

3.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

It1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

7A8

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(č.30)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(č.30)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

1A

5.hod

C

 

(č.44)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(m1)

navíc

Turková Luďka

 

1B

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

6.hod

Bi

 

(č.44)

přesun <<

Králíková Miroslava

z 9.6. (Pá) 6.hod

2A

0.hod

C

 

(hv)

navíc

Krátká Hana

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(č.30)

změna

Škoulová Hana

 

2B

0.hod

Sv

 

(m2)

přesun <<

Nováková Šárka

z (30.5. 9.hod)

 

2.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 
 

5.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

 

6.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Hs)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Sj)

3A

2.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(č.30)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(č.30)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

3B

8.hod

KA

KAg2

(č.30)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

8.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg2

(č.30)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

9.hod

FCE

FCE

 

odpadá

 

(Si)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

4A8, 3.- 6. hod - Hnátová Ivana

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři