Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.6.2017

datum výpisu: 7.6.2017 (10:11)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata

 

..

..

Ak

Os

-

Ds

-

..

     

Brabec Petr

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

-

-

..

..

..

   

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

Sh

Sm

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka

 

..

..

Vi

..

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

Pa

Pa

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

-

-

-

-

Mo

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

3.hod

A

A2

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Hm)

3A8

3.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ba)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

spojí

Motyčková Hana

(Zi)

4A8

2.hod

A

A1

(j4)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Hm)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

(hv)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 
 

4.hod

Sp

Nj

(hv)

spojí

Ošmerová Magda

(Ba)

 

5.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

 

6.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Pavlíčková Lada

(Kn)

5A8

3.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

 

4.hod

It

IT1

(p2)

spojí

Gergelitsová Šárka

(Br)

6A8

1.hod

A

A2

(m1)

výměna <<

Chawnerová Hana

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

A

A1

(j2)

výměna <<

Palla Roman

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

Ch

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

4.hod

C

 

(d)

navíc

Hoza Pavel

 
 

5.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

výměna <<

Kureš Petr

z 1.hod

 

6.hod

N

Nj

(j1)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Ba)

 

9.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Br)

1A

2.hod

A

A1

(m1)

výměna <<

Chawnerová Hana

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

výměna <<

Palla Roman

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

C

   

výměna >>

 

na 7.hod

 

7.hod

C

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Hoza Pavel

z 2.hod

1B

8.hod

N

NJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Ba)

2A

3.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

H

(tv)

supluje

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

 

8.hod

D

 

(fr)

výměna <<

Vidrnová Vlasta

z (1.6. 9.hod)

2B

7.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

 

8.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Br)

3A

1.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

přesun <<

Kureš Petr

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

navíc

Koblerová Jaroslava

 

3B

3.hod

C

 

(fr)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ha)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B8, 1.- 6. hod - Ballová Renata, Hovorková Lenka

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři