Suplování:   Pátek 9.6.2017

datum výpisu: 8.6.2017 (11:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

7A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr

 

Ku

-

....

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

         

Heřmanová Darina

 

..

Je

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana

 

..

Nt

-

-

Hz

Hz

         

Králíková Miroslava

       

-

<>

>>

         

Krátká Hana

 

..

..

Sj

Sj

<>

-

         

Nováková Tereza

       

Sv

             

Prášek Vladimír

 

..

..

Ha

-

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla

 

Sm

Sh

-

-

Ds

-

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra

 

..

Pl

Je

Mo

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

2.hod

Z

 

(d)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Hn)

 

3.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Zi)

 

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

3B8

4.hod

A

A1

(p1)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Zi)

 

5.hod

N

NJ1

(st)

supluje

Dvořáková Dana

(Si)

4A8

2.hod

A

A1

(14)

supluje

Jelínková Dana

(Hm)

 

3.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

3.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

4.hod

Vv

Evb

(hv)

změna

Šeborová Jana

 
 

4.hod

Vv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Šeborová Jana

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Kovaříková Alena

z 14.6. (St) 5.hod

5A8

1.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Si)

 

4.hod

M

 

(m2)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Nt)

6A8

4.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(Br)

 

5.hod

C

A2

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

 

6.hod

C

A1

(d)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Hn)

1B

0.hod

N

NJ2

(j1)

přesun <<

Ballová Renata

z 23.6. (Pá) 1.hod

 

2.hod

A

A1

(j3)

supluje

Palla Roman

(Zi)

 

2.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Škoulová Hana

(Si)

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

6.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.6. (St) 6.hod

2A

1.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

2.hod

Hv

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Kr)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

výměna <<

Poláková Jana

z 22.6. (Čt) 6.hod

2B

1.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

supluje

Kuťáková Eva

(Br)

3A

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Dz)

 

3.hod

C

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Pk)

3B

1.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

 

2.hod

F

PC3

 

odpadá

 

(Pk)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla, Ziková Věra

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři