Suplování:   Pondělí 12.6.2017

datum výpisu: 9.6.2017 (11:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Krátká Hana

 

....

Hz

Vi

Hr

-

..

         

Mareš Pavel

 

..

..

Hs

Tu

..

Vi

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka

 

-

Ki

..

-

Kt

-

-

-

-

   

Ošmerová Magda

 

-

..

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Škoulová Hana

 

..

..

..

-

-

Si

         

Šupková Renata

 

Ki

-

Vi

Hr

..

..

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana

     

..

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2A8

1.hod

Bi

 

(bi)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(Su)

 

4.hod

M

 

(z)

supluje

Turková Luďka

(Ms)

3A8

5.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

3B8

3.hod

Hv

 

(hv)

supluje

Hašková Klára

(Ms)

4B8

3.hod

D

Evb

(č.11)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Kr)

 

3.hod

D

Eva

(č.11)

spojí

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Su)

 

4.hod

F

Evb

(f1)

supluje

Hronek Roman

(Kr)

 

4.hod

F

Eva

(f1)

spojí

Hronek Roman

(Su)

 

6.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

5A8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

(j3)

změna

Ošmerová Magda

 

6A8

1.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

 

6.hod

Vv

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(Su)

7A8

4.hod

M

 

(č.31)

změna

Šváchová Jana

 

1A

1.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 15.6. (Čt) 4.hod

 

2.hod

Fr

Fr

(d)

změna

Zemanová Jana

 
 

5.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

6.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 

1B

2.hod

D

 

(hv)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

 

4.hod

F

 

(č.30)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

2B

2.hod

M

P1

(m2)

změna

Malý Jakub

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(j2)

supluje

Šintalová Pavla

(Sh)

3A

1.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

3.hod

C

P2

(d)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

C

P1

(d)

změna

Hovorková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

Bi

 

(f1)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

3B

2.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Králíková Miroslava

(No)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

5.hod

Fr

Fr

(č.30)

supluje

Krůtová Vlasta

(No)

 

6.hod

C

 

(z)

supluje

Vidrnová Vlasta

(Ms)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Mareš Pavel, Nováková Šárka

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři