Suplování:   Úterý 13.6.2017

datum výpisu: 12.6.2017 (11:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

2A

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk

 

..

-

Kb

-

-

-

..

-

-

   

Klein Radim

 

..

..

....

-

Bz

-

..

..

-

   

Králíková Miroslava

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Krátká Hana

 

Hz

Hz

Pk

-

Pk

Ak

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub

 

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

   

Mareš Pavel

 

Ha

Ak

..

Po

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

       

Nováková Šárka

 

-

..

-

-

<>

-

-

Kp

..

   

Ošmerová Magda

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Škoulová Hana

 

-

-

..

Mo

Hm

Sm

-

..

..

   

Šupková Renata

 

Hz

Hz

Hs

-

Pk

Ak

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A8

5.hod

Tv

Chl

(tm)

spojí

Beznosova Irina

(Kn)

2A8

2.hod

D

 

(fr)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Ms)

 

3.hod

Hv

Eva

(hv)

spojí

Hašková Klára

(Su)

 

4.hod

A

A2

(dk)

supluje

Motyčková Hana

(Sh)

3A8

5.hod

M

Evb

(č.30)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

5.hod

M

Eva

(č.30)

spojí

Prášek Vladimír

(Su)

 

6.hod

D

Evb

(č.30)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Kr)

 

6.hod

D

Eva

(č.30)

spojí

Králová Alena

(Su)

3B8

4.hod

M

 

(m1)

supluje

Poláková Jana

(Ms)

 

6.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Poláková Jana

 

4B8

3.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Vi)

5A8

1.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Šváchová Jana

(Mk)

 

4.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

5.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Heřmanová Darina

(Sh)

 

5.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

6.hod

A

A2

(bl)

supluje

Smetanová Marie

(Sh)

 

6.hod

A

A1

(j3)

změna

Šintalová Pavla

 
 

8.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Dvořáková Dana

 

6A8

1.hod

Sp

Sp

 

odpadá

 

(Os)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(m2)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 
 

6.hod

C

 

(č.44)

změna

Hoza Pavel

 
 

8.hod

Ch

 

(ch)

supluje

Kureš Petr

(No)

7A8

8.hod

KA

KAg

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

8.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

1A

5.hod

F

 

(f1)

výměna <<

Šváchová Jana

z 16.6. (Pá) 3.hod

 

6.hod

A

A1

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 

1B

1.hod

D

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

 

1.hod

D

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Su)

 

2.hod

D

Hv

(hv)

supluje

Hoza Pavel

(Kr)

 

2.hod

D

Vv

(hv)

spojí

Hoza Pavel

(Su)

 

3.hod

M

 

(f1)

supluje

Prášek Vladimír

(Kr)

 

4.hod

A

A1

(fr)

změna

Ziková Věra

 

2B

1.hod

D

 

(d)

supluje

Hovorková Lenka

(Ms)

 

7.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

8.hod

Tv

H

 

odpadá

 

(Kn)

 

9.hod

Sv

   

odpadá

 

(No)

3A

3.hod

M

 

(č.31)

supluje

Koblerová Jaroslava

(Dz)

 

8.hod

KA

KAg

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

8.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

8.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

 

9.hod

KA

KAg

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

(Je)

 

9.hod

VKB

VKB2

 

odpadá

 

(Ki)

 

9.hod

KA

KA

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

9.hod

KA

KA2

 

odpadá

 

(Sh)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Mareš Pavel, Nováková Šárka

7A8, 1.- 7. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Škoulová Hana

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři