Suplování:   Pátek 16.6.2017

datum výpisu: 15.6.2017 (11:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana

 

-

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim

 

..

..

Pi

Pi

..

..

         

Kureš Petr

       

....

..

           

Kuťáková Eva

 

-

..

-

Nt

..

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena

 

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana

 

Ha

Ha

..

..

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana

 

-

-

<>

Dz

Dz

..

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta

 

-

..

..

..

Ak

Ms

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3A8

5.hod

D

 

(14)

supluje

Králová Alena

(Vi)

3B8

1.hod

C

A2

(č.30)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Po)

 

2.hod

C

A1

(č.30)

spojí

Hovorková Lenka

(Po)

 

5.hod

Ov

 

(z)

výměna <<

Mareš Pavel

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

N

NJ1

(j1)

výměna <<

Šintalová Pavla

z 5.hod

 

6.hod

N

NJ2

(f1)

výměna <<

Pilátová Eliška

z 5.hod

 

6.hod

Ov

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

6A8

3.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

5.hod

M

A2

(č.44)

změna

Hnátová Ivana

 

7A8

1.hod

Sv

 

(m1)

navíc

Nováková Šárka

 
 

3.hod

A

A1

(bl)

přesun <<

Smetanová Marie

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

A

A2

(bi)

přesun <<

Jelínková Dana

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

C

A2

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

 

5.hod

C

A1

(fr)

spojí

Dvořák Zdeněk

(Sv)

1A

2.hod

R

Rj

 

odpadá

 

(Vi)

 

3.hod

Sv

 

(č.44)

výměna <<

Nováková Šárka

z 13.6. (Út) 5.hod

1B

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Kn)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(tv)

supluje

Pilátová Eliška

(Kn)

2A

4.hod

Z

 

(m1)

supluje

Nováková Tereza

(Ku)

3A

6.hod

A

A1

(m2)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 

3B

5.hod

A

A2

(m1)

změna

Chawnerová Hana

 
 

6.hod

Z

 

(z)

supluje

Mareš Pavel

(Vi)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Poláková Jana

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Růžičková Eliška

4B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára, Vidrnová Vlasta

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři